Premier Division

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Hunters 5 5 0 0 28 7 21 15
-WWWWW
2 Ingol Rangers 7 4 1 2 29 21 8 13
DLWWLW
3 AFC Ingol 6 4 0 2 19 14 5 12
LWWWLW
4 Tanterton 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
--WWWL
5 Bamber Bridge United 6 3 0 3 15 13 2 9
WWLLWL
6 Ashton Villa 5 3 0 2 12 13 -1 9
-WLLWW
7 Acregate Lane LC 6 3 0 3 17 20 -3 9
LLLWWW
8 Ashton on Ribble 6 1 1 4 9 16 -7 4
LDLWLL
9 Theatre Boys 6 1 0 5 11 29 -18 3
WLLLLL
10 Springfields 5 0 0 5 9 21 -12 0
-LLLLL

Division One

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Tulketh United 7 6 0 1 34 4 30 18
LWWWWW
2 Bolton Lads & Girls 6 4 1 1 30 12 18 13
DWWWLW
3 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 4 2 2 0 24 6 18 8
--DWWD
4 Preston Victoria 4 2 1 1 16 11 5 7
--WDWL
5 Walton Athletic 6 2 1 3 15 19 -4 7
LWLLWD
6 AFC Longridge 4 2 0 2 12 14 -2 6
--LWWL
7 Warton 5 1 1 3 9 28 -19 4
-DLLLW
8 Worden Rangers 3 1 0 2 4 17 -13 3
---WLL
9 Whittle Wanderers 5 0 1 4 9 23 -14 1
-LDLLL
10 Wyresdale Rangers 4 0 1 3 6 25 -19 1
--LDLL

Division Two

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Vernon Sports 6 4 0 2 27 15 12 12
LWWLWW
2 Penwortham Town 5 4 0 1 26 17 9 12
-WWWLW
3 Walton 5 3 1 1 19 8 11 10
-WDWLW
4 Arkwrights 4 2 2 0 14 8 6 8
--DDWW
5 Earnshaw Bridge 5 2 2 1 13 9 4 8
-LWWDD
6 Gregson Lane 6 1 2 3 15 16 -1 5
LDLDWL
7 Leyland Orient 6 1 2 3 11 30 -19 5
WLDLDL
8 Fulwood Park Rangers 3 0 2 1 10 12 -2 2
---DLD
9 Westhoughton 4 0 1 3 5 17 -12 1
--LDLL
10 Gregson Lane Wanderers 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
----LL

Division Three

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Sir Tom Finney 8 7 0 1 63 7 56 21
WLWWWW
2 Waverley Park 7 5 1 1 23 22 1 16
DWWWLW
3 Fishwick Rangers 9 4 2 3 29 30 -1 14
WLLDLW
4 Leyland Athletic 4 4 0 0 14 7 7 12
--WWWW
5 Kingsfold 5 3 0 2 17 10 7 9
-WLWWL
6 Bamber Bridge Town 5 2 0 3 13 12 1 6
-LLWWL
7 BAE Warton 6 2 0 4 12 39 -27 6
LLWLLW
8 Lostock Hall 6 1 0 5 18 25 -7 3
LLWLLL
9 Ribbleton Wanderers 6 1 0 5 15 23 -8 3
LLLLWL
10 Tarleton Corinthians 6 0 1 5 10 39 -29 1
LLLLDL

Youth Division Red

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Bolton County 4 3 1 0 17 3 14 10
--WWDW
2 Winstanley Warriors 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
----WW
3 Burscough Dynamo 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
----WD
4 Haslingden St Marys 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
-----W
5 Padiham 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
-----W
6 Aspull 3 0 2 1 4 10 -6 2
---LDD
7 Bamber Bridge United YFC 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
---LLD
8 Southport 4 0 1 3 9 19 -10 1
--LLLD
9 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Lostock St Gerards 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
-----L
11 Coppull United 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
-----L

Youth Division White

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Foxhall 4 3 0 1 17 8 9 9
--WLWW
2 BAE Warton YFC 2 2 0 0 14 3 11 6
----WW
3 Winstanley Warriors Reds 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
----WW
4 Wyre Villa 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
---WLW
5 Poulton 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
---WDL
6 Garstang 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
----WL
7 Broughton Amateurs 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6 3
---WLL
8 Fleetwood Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 1
----LD
9 Appley Bridge 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0
-----L
10 Eccleston & Heskin 4 0 0 4 8 18 -10 0
--LLLL

Youth Division Blue

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Springfields YFC 4 3 1 0 11 1 10 10
--WWWD
2 Euxton Villa 3 3 0 0 23 3 20 9
---WWW
3 Tarleton Corinthians YFC 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
---WWD
4 Penwortham St Teresas 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
-----W
5 Leyland BTR 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
----WL
6 Appley Bridge Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
7 Penwortham Town YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
8 Southport & Ainsdale A YFC 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
----LL
9 Chorley Wanderers 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
----LL
10 Lostock St Gerards Blues 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14 0
----LL
11 Lancon 3 0 0 3 1 25 -24 0
---LLL

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links