Premier Division

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Acregate Lane LC 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
---WWD
2 Tulketh United 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
---WLW
3 Ribbleton 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
----WW
4 AFC Ingol 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
---LWD
5 Hunters & Ingol Rangers 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
-----W
6 Bamber Bridge United 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3
---WLL
7 Theatre Boys 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
---LWL
8 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
-----D
9 Tanterton 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
----LD
10 Ashton on Ribble 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
-----L
11 Springfields 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
----LL

Division One

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AFC Longridge 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 9
---WWW
2 Walton 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
----WW
3 Arkwrights 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
---LWW
4 Earnshaw Bridge 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
----WW
5 Whittle Wanderers 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
---WWL
6 Vernon Sports 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
---WWL
7 Walton Athletic 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 3
---LLW
8 Warton 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
-----L
9 Worden Rangers 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
----LL
10 Gregson Lane Wanderers 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
---LLL
11 Wyresdale Rangers 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
---LLL

Division Two

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AFC Preston 3 3 0 0 16 8 8 9
---WWW
2 Sir Tom Finney 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
---WWW
3 Fulwood Park Rangers 2 2 0 0 15 10 5 6
----WW
4 Waverley Park 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
---WLW
5 Leyland Orient 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
---WLL
6 Kingsfold 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
----LW
7 Penwortham Town 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
---LWL
8 Gregson Lane 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1 1
----DL
9 Bamber Bridge Town 3 0 1 2 11 18 -7 1
---LDL
10 Blackpool Town 2 0 0 2 6 9 -3 0
----LL
11 Fishwick Rangers 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
----LL

Division Three

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Ribbleton Wanderers 3 1 1 1 17 11 6 4
---DWL
2 Leyland BTR 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
-----W
3 Park United 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
-----W
4 Rufford Park Rangers 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
-----W
5 Ribble 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
-----W
6 BAE Warton 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
---WLL
7 Tarleton White 2 0 2 0 8 8 0 2
----DD
8 Tarleton Corinthians 2 0 1 1 7 9 -2 1
----DL
9 Lostock Hall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Midgery Court 2 0 0 2 3 19 -16 0
----LL

Youth Division Red

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
2 Bolton County 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
3 Coppull United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
4 Euxton Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
5 Fulwood Amateurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
6 Haslingden St Marys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
7 Mellor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
8 Mill Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
9 Padiham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Winstanley Warriors Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------

Youth Division White

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AFC Fylde Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
2 Cadley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
3 Chipping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
4 Fleetwood Gym 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
5 Garstang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
6 Layton Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
7 Lostock St Gerards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
8 Ribble Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
9 Southport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Winstanley Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------

Youth Division Blue

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AC Preston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
2 Astley & Buckshaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
3 BAE Warton YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
4 Fulwood Amateurs Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
5 Gregson Lane YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
6 Layton Cavs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
7 Penwortham St Teresas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
8 Ribbleton YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
9 Springfields YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Tarleton Corinthians YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links