Club Info

Garstang

Charter Standard

Details

Website:www.garstangfc.co.uk
Sponsor(s):www.cleveleybridgefisheries.com/
Bamber Building Services LTD
Division:Youth Division White
Ground:
1st Strip
Shirts: Red Shorts: Black Socks: Red
2nd Strip
Shirts: Blue Shorts: Blue Socks: Blue

Photo

Schedule

Date Fixture Form Comp
02 SepH 11 - 0 Fleetwood GymWYouth Cup
09 SepH 8 - 0 Winstanley WarriorsWYth White
16 SepH 7 - 4 MellorWLFA U18s
30 SepH 0 - 6 BAE Warton YFCLLFA U18s
07 OctA 7 - 6 ChippingWYth White
21 OctA 3 - 0 MellorWYth White
28 OctH 7 - 1 Fleetwood GymWYth White
04 NovH 3 - 3 SouthportDYth White
11 NovA 17 - 1 Layton LionsWYth White
18 NovA 3 - 4 CadleyLYth White
25 NovH 4 - 0 PoultonWYth White
02 DecA 9 - 1 Winstanley WarriorsWYth White
13 JanH 3 - 1 Layton LionsWYth White
17 FebA 0 - 2 BAE Warton YFCLYouth Cup
24 FebH 4 - 0 MellorWYth White
03 MarA 3 - 0 Fleetwood GymWYth White
24 MarA 2 - 1 SouthportWYth White
31 MarH 4 - 0 ChippingWYth White
07 AprA 3 - 1 PoultonWYth White
25 AprH
-
Cadley
Yth White

Squad (25)

NameLeagueCupTotal
APGS APGS APGS
1BOLTON, Finn137331610
2BOOKLESS, William13000130
3BROWN, Alex801090
4BROWN, Kyle14331174
5COOPER, Jamie1118421520
6CORLESS, Danny7030100
7CULSHAW, Lewis8230112
8EASTWOOD, Sam801090
9FISHER, Michael413071
10HEAP, Lewis1312101412
11HEZEL, Jonathon101020
12JONES, Reece1411421813
13LAWRENSON, William10130131
14LEACH, Kieran8020100
15NUGENT, Luke7432106
16PLOWRIGHT, Bryden10040140
17POWERS, Charlie11140151
18PROCTER, William202040
19PYE, Owen12031151
20RICHARDSON, Tom12230152
21RUSTON, Thomas10632138
22SINGLETON, Oliver10210112
23SUTTON, Ally132134
24TAYLOR, Josh14241183
25WRIGHT, Elliot731083

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links