Premier Division

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Ben LeemingTheatre Boys8 4
2.Paul TurnerAcregate Lane LC7 5
3.Kevin EdgarSouthport & Ainsdale Amateurs6 4
4.Daniel GardnerAFC Ingol6 6
5.Adam ThomasHunters & Ingol Rangers5 3
6.Dee EdmondsHunters & Ingol Rangers5 5
7.Adam StammersTanterton5 5
8.Oliver EvansBamber Bridge United4 3
9.Mututu ChilufyaTanterton4 4
10.Mitchell NewshamAFC Ingol4 5

Division One

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Mark TaylorArkwrights12 7
2.Jack MountainGregson Lane Wanderers10 6
3.Antony AshtonWalton Athletic9 4
4.Daniel RoweEarnshaw Bridge8 5
5.Robert BillingsleyWhittle Wanderers6 6
6.Mark CarltonEarnshaw Bridge5 3
7.Lee McnamaraWhittle Wanderers5 4
8.Neil ByrneWalton & Walton Athletic (4)4 4
9.Conor DavisEarnshaw Bridge4 5
10.Jonny GerrardVernon Sports4 5

Division Two

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Aamir ToorawaAFC Preston9 4
2.Troy PannettSir Tom Finney9 6
3.Luke WassLeyland Orient8 2
4.Jamie YatesWaverley Park7 3
5.Jake TurnerSir Tom Finney6 6
6.Rob FordFulwood Park Rangers5 3
7.Andrew JohnsonFulwood Park Rangers5 3
8.Lee AshcroftGregson Lane (5) & Ribbleton 5 4
9.Jordan SeamanLeyland Orient5 4
10.Dean SumnerKingsfold5 5

Division Three

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Ronnie MossBAE Warton9 5
2.Rick AtkinsonRibbleton Wanderers6 5
3.Andrew SchorahBAE Warton6 7
4.Joshua SmithRibbleton Wanderers6 7
5.Jordan WignallRibbleton Wanderers5 3
6.Joshua alan ThompsonRibble5 4
7.Dion HoldenLostock Hall5 4
8.Alex FarrellyTarleton White4 2
9.Adam GillibrandTarleton White4 4
10.Jake FarnworthTarleton White4 4

Youth Division Red

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Thomas WebbFulwood Amateurs4 1
2.Johnny ConnorWinstanley Warriors Reds2 0
3.Jake ConnellyFulwood Amateurs2 1
4.James DevlinPadiham2 1
5.Sam HarrisonWinstanley Warriors Reds1 0
6.Michael DaleMill Hill1 1
7.Max FieldenMill Hill1 1
8.Bradley HindleMill Hill1 1
9.Harris TomlinsonMill Hill1 1
10.Ralf WalshMill Hill1 1

Youth Division White

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Luke NugentGarstang3 1
2.Lewis RolfeAFC Fylde Colts3 2
3.Dominic FinchMellor2 1
4.Elliot WrightGarstang2 1
5.Ben DaviesCadley2 2
6.James GreenwoodCadley2 2
7.Oscar MiddlebroughChipping2 2
8.Nathan FeeneyPoulton2 2
9.Jackson HamillChipping2 2
10.Callum MuirLayton Lions2 2

Youth Division Blue

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Matt Van wykBAE Warton YFC10 2
2.Alex GibbonsBAE Warton YFC5 2
3.Jake MolloyBAE Warton YFC5 2
4.Mitchell Cartain-lawLayton Cavs3 1
5.Daniel SewellPenwortham St Teresas3 2
6.William PikeAstley & Buckshaw2 1
7.Jimmy NelsonBAE Warton YFC2 2
8.Joseph NewellBAE Warton YFC2 2
9.Oliver GautreyTarleton Corinthians YFC2 2
10.George SinclairTarleton Corinthians YFC2 2

Youth Division Green

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Division Holding

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Youth Division Holding

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links