Premier Division

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Paul TurnerAcregate Lane LC10 5
2.Dee EdmondsHunters8 5
3.Zack WilkesIngol Rangers8 6
4.Mitchell NewshamAFC Ingol7 4
5.Adam StammersIngol Rangers6 5
6.Adam ThomasHunters6 5
7.Jonathan McdonaldIngol Rangers6 7
8.Lee AshcroftIngol Rangers6 7
9.Paul DayTheatre Boys5 6
10.Matt BillingtonTanterton4 4

Division One

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Aamir ToorawaTulketh United10 6
2.Kurtis FarlowBolton Lads & Girls6 3
3.Robert LamontSouthport & Ainsdale Amateurs6 4
4.Neil ByrneWalton Athletic6 6
5.Daniel BodenSouthport & Ainsdale Amateurs5 2
6.David HankinPreston Victoria5 4
7.Arrondale RichardsPreston Victoria5 4
8.Scott HarrisonTulketh United5 7
9.Keiran WalmsleyAFC Longridge4 3
10.Richard TomlinsonWarton4 3

Division Two

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.William JacksonVernon Sports11 6
2.Mark TaylorArkwrights8 4
3.Tom SandellsPenwortham Town8 5
4.Conor DavisEarnshaw Bridge7 5
5.Carl BusbyVernon Sports6 6
6.Tom SeedPenwortham Town5 4
7.Micheal GornallGregson Lane 5 4
8.James MciverWalton5 4
9.Callum ThompsonFulwood Park Rangers4 3
10.Tony SmalleyGregson Lane 4 4

Division Three

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Jack HowarthSir Tom Finney10 8
2.Michael TraceySir Tom Finney9 7
3.Graham LyonsSir Tom Finney8 4
4.Christopher ClinchSir Tom Finney8 6
5.Troy PannettSir Tom Finney7 6
6.Rick AtkinsonRibbleton Wanderers7 6
7.Jamie YatesWaverley Park6 5
8.Craig AshcroftLostock Hall5 3
9.Jordan DanielSir Tom Finney5 3
10.Martyn SwainKingsfold5 4

Youth Division Red

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Ben TomlinsonBolton County6 4
2.Callum BestWinstanley Warriors4 2
3.George BowersBolton County4 4
4.Kuda kennedy ChingwaroPadiham2 1
5.Henry ralph HindleHaslingden St Marys2 1
6.Callum NewtonPadiham2 1
7.Dylan RutterWinstanley Warriors2 2
8.Jakob BlundellBurscough Dynamo2 2
9.Matthew IngramBurscough Dynamo2 2
10.Robbie PollittBolton County2 3

Youth Division White

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Ben BradleyFoxhall7 3
2.Dylan WebbeBAE Warton YFC4 2
3.Connor SmithFoxhall4 3
4.Jordan CoatesWinstanley Warriors Reds3 2
5.Nathan FeeneyPoulton3 2
6.Alex HaworthWyre Villa3 3
7.Ben CardwellFoxhall3 3
8.Michael BaxendaleEccleston & Heskin3 4
9.Tom PrestonBAE Warton YFC2 2
10.Noah Fluss tramontanoBAE Warton YFC2 2

Youth Division Blue

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Alex FarrellyTarleton Corinthians YFC10 3
2.Joseph BowdenEuxton Villa5 3
3.Luke CornwellEuxton Villa5 3
4.Jack LeonardChorley Wanderers 3 2
5.Alex Flanegan-gillSpringfields YFC3 2
6.Nathan CarrollTarleton Corinthians YFC3 3
7.Jamie RothwellEuxton Villa3 3
8.Alex OstridgeEuxton Villa3 3
9.Harry UnsworthPenwortham St Teresas2 1
10.George SimmonsEuxton Villa2 1

Youth Division Green

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Division Holding

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Youth Division Holding

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links